HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 05 - 06 DESEMBER 2018

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 05 - 06 DESEMBER 2018


HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 05 - 06 DESEMBER 2018

England - Premier League
FT Burnley 1 - 3 Liverpool
FT Everton 1 - 1 Newcastle United
FT Fulham 1 - 1 Leicester City
FT Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 - 1 Chelsea FC
FT Manchester United 2 - 2 Arsenal
FT Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 Southampto

England - EFL Trophy:: play-off
FT Shrewsbury Town 2 - 1 Walsall
AP Luton Town 1 - 1 Southend United*
penalty : (Luton Town 2 - 4 Southend United)
FT Swansea City Academy 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers

Italy - Serie C
FT Viterbese 4 - 0 AS Bisceglie

Italy - Coppa Italia
FT Novara 3 - 2 Pisa
FT Sassuolo 2 - 1 Catania

Spain - Copa del Rey
FT Atletico Madrid 4 - 0 Sant Andreu
FT Girona 2 - 1 Deportivo Alaves
FT Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Celta Vigo
FT Sevilla 1 - 0 Villanovense
FT  Villarreal 8 - 0 Almeria
FT Barcelona 4 - 1 Leonesa
FT Real Valladolid 2 - 1 Mallorca

France - Ligue 1
FT Dijon 2 - 1 Guingamp
FT Bordeaux 3 - 2 Saint-Etienne
FT Nantes 3 - 2 Marseille
FT Lyon 0 - 2 Rennes
FT Caen 1 - 2 Nimes
FT Reims 0 - 1 Toulouse
FT Strasbourg 1 - 1 Paris Saint-Germain

Belgium - Beker Van Belgie
AET Royal Excel Mouscron 3 - 3 Oostende*
penalty : (Royal Excel Mouscron 4 - 5 Oostende)
FT Kmsk Deinze 1 - 3 Eupen
FT St.Truiden 3 - 2 KFC Mandel United
FT KV Mechelen 2 - 0 Lokeren
FT Sporting Charleroi 1 - 3 KRC Genk

Scotland - Premiership
FT Dundee FC 4 - 0 Hamilton Academical
FT Hibernian 2 - 2 St. Mirren
FT Kilmarnock 2 - 0 Livingston
FT Motherwell 1 - 1 Celtic
FT Rangers 0 - 1 Aberdeen
FT St.Johnstone 2 - 2 Hearts

Denmark - DBU Pokalen
FT FC Nordsjaelland 0 - 1 Vendsyssel FF

Norway - Eliteserien:: qualification
FT Stabaek 1 - 0 Aalesund

Greece - Cup
FT Panathinaikos 2 - 2 of Ierapetras

Turkey - Cup
FT Keciorengucu 1 - 2 Galatasaray
FT Umraniyespor 4 - 1  1461 Trabzon
FT Boluspor 5 - 1 Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FT Altay Izmir 1 - 2 Kayserispor
FT Adana Demirspor 1 - 1 Istanbul Basaksehir

Cyprus - Cup
FT Aris Limassol 4 - 1 Alki Oroklinis
FT Omonia Nicosia 3 - 0 Onisilos Sotira
FT Akritas Chlorakas 0 - 7 Anorthosis
FT Olympiakos Nicosia 0 - 5 Pafos FC
FT Omonia Aradippou 0 - 3 AEL Limassol

Russia - Cup
FT FC Krasnodar 2 - 2 FK Rostov
FT FC Lokomotiv Moscow 1 - 0 FC Rubin Kazan
FT FC Spartak Moscow 1 - 1 Ural

Poland - Cup
FT Wisla Sandomierz 0 - 1 Odra Opole
FT Termalica Nieciecza 1 - 3 KS Lechia Gdansk
FT Chrobry Glogow 0 - 3 Legia Warszawa

Croatia - Cup
FT NK Osijek 2 - 1 Hajduk Split
FT Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Slaven

Serbia - Super Liga
FT Cukaricki 3 - 0 Backa Backa Palanka
FT Mladost Lucani 2 - 0 FK Dinamo Vranje
FT FK Napredak Krusevac 1 - 1 Proleter
FT FK Radnik Surdulica 1 - 0 Rad Beograd
FT FK Spartak Subotica 1 - 3 FK Crvena Zvezda
FT Vojvodina 1 - 1 FK Macva Sabac
FT Vozdovac 0 - 1 Radnicki Nis
FT FK Partizan 1 - 0 FK Zemun

Hungary - Cup
FT Ivancsa Kse 2 - 4 Haladas
FT Budaorsi SC 5 - 3 Diosgyori VTK
AET Erdi VSE 0 - 0 Andrashida LSC*
penalty : (Erdi VSE 3 - 4 Andrashida LSC)
FT FC Tiszaujvaros 0 - 4 Budapest Honved
FT Fuzesgyarmati Sk 0 - 1 Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FT Senyo Carnifex Fc 0 - 4 Ferencvaros
FT Soroksar SC 2 - 0 Bekescsaba
AET BFC Siofok 2 - 2 Paksi FC*
penalty : (BFC Siofok 5 - 6 Paksi FC)
FT Budafoki Mte 1 - 2 Vidi FC
FT FC Ajka 2 - 1 MTK Budapest
FT Kaposvari Rakoczi FC 1 - 0 Ujpest FC

Romania - Liga I
FT Gaz Metan Medias 2 - 2 FC Viitorul Constanta
FT Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 4 - 2 FC FCSB
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar