HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 01 - 02 NOVEMBER 2018

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 01 - 02 NOVEMBER 2018


England - EFL Cup
FT Manchester City 2 - 0 Fulham

Spain - Copa del Rey
FT Sporting Gijon 2 - 0 Eibar
FT Celta Vigo 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
FT Villanovense 0 - 0 Sevilla

FT Almeria 3 - 3 Villarreal
FT Cadiz 2 - 1 RCD Espanyol
FT Racing Santander 0 - 1 Real Betis

Germany - Regionalliga Südwest
FT 1. FC Saarbrucken 5 - 0 TSG Hoffenheim II

Germany - DFB Cup
AET Hansa Rostock 2 - 2 1. FC Nürnberg*
penalty (Hansa Rostock 2 - 4 1. FC Nürnberg)

France - National
FT Stade Olympique Choletais 2 - 2 FC Chambly Oise

Netherlands - KNVB Beker
FT NEC Nijmegen 2 - 3 Fortuna Sittard
FT Feyenoord 5 - 1 ADO Den Haag

Belgium - First Division A
FT RSC Anderlecht 1 - 1 Lokeren

FT Zulte-Waregem 3 - 1 Standard Liege

UEFA Women's Champions League - Play-off
FT Slavia Prague 0 - 0 FC Rosengaard
FT Glasgow City 0 - 3 Barcelona

Euro U-17 - Qualification: group 5
FT Kosovo U17 1 - 0 Cyprus U17
FT Switzerland U17 1 - 1 Scotland U17

Denmark - DBU Pokalen
FT FC Midtjylland 2 - 0 FC Koebenhavn

Norway - Cup
FT Rosenborg 2 - 1 Start

Sweden - Allsvenskan
FT Oestersunds FK 1 - 2 AIK
FT Malmoe FF 4 - 0 Oerebro

Austria - ÖFB Cup
FT Grazer AK 3 - 0 Kapfenberger SV

Switzerland - Cup
FT Chiasso 0 - 2 Luzern
FT FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 - 4 SC Kriens
AET FC St. Gallen 1879 1 - 2 Sion

Greece - Cup:: group 1
FT PAS Giannina 5 - 0 Thiella Kamariou

Greece - Cup:: group 5
FT Panachaiki 1891 Fc 0 - 2 Olympiacos

Greece - Cup:: group 6
FT Apollon Smyrnis 5 - 0 Apollon Paralimniou FC

Greece - Cup:: group 7
FT AOK Kerkyra 0 - 1 Xanthi FC

Turkey - Cup
FT AS Sariyer 1 - 2 Rizespor
AET Gumushanespor 2 - 2 Giresunspor*
penalty (Gumushanespor 3 - 5 Giresunspor)
FT Etimesgut Belediyespor 2 - 1 Istanbulspor
AET Adana Demirspor 3 - 1 Dersim 62 Spor
FT Menemen Belediyespor2 - 0 Zonguldakspor
FT Balikesirspor 3 - 1 Pendikspor
FT Goztepe 4 - 0 Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari As

FT Genclerbirligi 1 - 0 Diyarbakirspor AS

Czech Republic - 2nd league
FT FK Usti Nad Labem 0 - 1 FC Hradec Kralove

Russia - Cup
AET Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 - 2 FC Krasnodar

FT FC Rostov 3 - 1 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT FC Spartak Moscow 1 - 0 FC Anzhi Makhachkala

Romania - Cup
AET Csikszereda* 3 - 3 Dinamo Bucuresti
penalty (Csikszereda 6 - 5 Dinamo Bucuresti)
FT FC Dunarea Calarasi2 - 1 FC FCSB

Bulgaria - Cup
AET Beroe 0 - 0 Botev Plovdiv*
penalty (Beroe 3 - 4 Botev Plovdiv)

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
LINK VERSI WAP : goo.gl/vFBMTH
LINK WEBSITE : goo.gl/q7joQa

Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar