AGEN BOLA || HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 27 - 28 NOVEMBER 2018

AGEN BOLA || HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 27 - 28 NOVEMBER 2018
HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 27 - 28 NOVEMBER 2018

Champions League
FT AEK Athens 0 - 2 Ajax
FT FC Bayern M√ľnchen 5 - 1 Benfica
FT Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
FT Lyon 2 - 2 Manchester City
FT CSKA Moscow 1 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
FT Roma 0 - 2 Real Madrid
FT Juventus 1 - 0 Valencia
FT Manchester United 1 - 0 Young Boys

England - EFL Cup
AP Leicester City* 0 - 0 Southampton
penalty : (Leicester City 6 - 5 Southampton)

England - Championship
FT Brentford 2 - 3 Sheffield United
FT Hull City 0 - 0 Norwich City
FT Leeds United 1 - 0 Reading
FT Preston North End 1 - 1 Middlesbrough
FT Rotherham United 2 - 2 Queens Park Rangers
FT Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers

England - League 1 
FT Accrington Stanley 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
FT Bristol Rovers 1 - 2 Gillingham
FT Burton Albion 1 - 2 Charlton Athletic
FT Doncaster Rovers 2 - 0 Blackpool
FT Fleetwood Town 3 - 0 Coventry City
FT Luton Town 4 - 0 Bradford City
FT Oxford United 4 - 2 Rochdale
FT Peterborough United 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
FT Portsmouth 2 - 0 Walsall
FT Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Plymouth Argyle
FT Southend United 2 - 0 Scunthorpe United
FT Sunderland 4 - 2 Barnsley

England - League 2
FT Bury 4 - 1 Cheltenham Town
FT Exeter City 0 - 1 Macclesfield Town
FT Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 Colchester United
FT Grimsby Town 5 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
FT Milton Keynes Dons 2 - 0 Morecambe
FT Newport County 3 - 1 Northampton Town
FT Notts County 1 - 1 Carlisle United
FT Oldham Athletic 1 - 1 Lincoln City
FT Swindon Town 3 - 2 Stevenage
FT Yeovil Town 0 - 3 Port Vale
FT Crewe Alexandra 2 - 0 Cambridge United

England - National League
FT Barrow 0 - 0 Wrexham
FT Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Dover
FT Braintree Town 2 - 2 Sutton United
FT Chesterfield 1 - 1 Bromley
FT Dagenham & Redbridge 3 - 1 Havant and Waterlooville
FT Hartlepool United 1 - 2 AFC Fylde
FT Leyton Orient 0 - 0 Aldershot Town
FT Maidenhead United 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
FT Maidstone 1 - 3 Eastleigh
FT Salford City 3 - 2 Harrogate

Italy - Serie C
FT Matera 0 - 2 Catania

France - League Cup
AP Nimes* 1 - 1 Saint-Etienne
penalty : (Nimes 4 - 2 Saint-Etienne)

Scotland - Scottish Cup
FT Annan Athletic 3 - 4 Montrose
FT Peterhead 0 - 3 Greenock Morton

Scotland - League 2
FT Cowdenbeath 2 - 0 Queen's Park

UEFA Youth League
FT AEK Athens U19 1 - 8 Ajax U19
FT Bayern Munich U19 2 - 2 Benfica U19
FT Hoffenheim U19 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
FT Lyon U19 2 - 0 Manchester City U19
FT CSKA Moscow U19 1 - 1 Viktoria Plzen U19
FT Roma U19 1 - 6 Real Madrid U19
FT Manchester United U19 6 - 2 Young Boys U19
FT Juventus U19 3 - 0 Valencia U19

International - Club Friendlies
FT Haecken 2 - 0 Degerfors

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar