JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 05-06 OKTOBER 2018

English Premier League
02:00 Brighton Hove Albion vs West Ham 0 : 0
21:00 Burnley vs Huddersfield Town 0 : 1/2
21:00 Crystal Palace vs Wolverhampton 0 : 0
21:00  Leicester vs Everton 0 : 1/4
21:00 Tottenham Hotspur vs Cardiff  0 : 1 3/4
21:00 Watford vs Bournemouth 0 : 1/4
23:30 Manchester United vs Newcastle 0 : 1

Spanish La Liga
02:00 Ath. Bilbao vs Real Sociedad 0 : 1/2
18:00  Girona vs Eibar 0 : 1/4
21:15 Getafe vs Levante 0 : 3/4
23:30 Alaves vs Real Madrid 1 1/4 : 0

Italian Serie A
01:30 Torino vs Frosinone 0 : 1 1/4
20:00 Cagliari vs Bologna 0 : 1/4
23:00 Udinese vs Juventus 1 1/4 : 0

German Bundesliga
01:30 Werder Bremen vs Wolfsburg 0 : 1/2
20:30 Dortmund vs Augsburg 0 :1 1/4
20:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Schalke 1/4 : 0
20:30 Hannover vs Stuttgart 0 : 1/4
20:30 Mainz vs Hertha Berlin 0 : 0
23:30 Bayern Munchen vs Borussia Monchengladbach 0 : 2

French Ligue 1
01:45 Toulouse vs Nice 0 : 1/4
22:00 Lille vs Saint Etienne 0 : 1/2

Dutch Eredivisie
01:00  Utrecht vs NAC Breda  0: 1 1/4
23:30 ADO Den Haag vs Groningen 0 : 1/4

Italan Serie B
02:00 Verona vs Lecce 0 : 1/2
20:00 Carpi vs Cosenza 0 : 1/4
20:00 Cremonese vs Salernitana 0 : 1/2
20:00 Foggia vs Ascoli 0 : 3/4
20:00 Pescara vs Benevento 0 : 0
23:00 Perugia vs Venezia 0 : 1/4

Japan J-League
17:30 Yokohama Marinos vs Consadole Sapporo 0 : 1/2
12:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Gamba Osaka 0 : 1/2
12:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Kashiwa Reysol 0 : 1/2
17:00 Sagan Tosu vs Shonan Bellmare 0 : 1/4
17:00 Vissel Kobe vs V-Varen Nagasaki 0 : 3/4

China Super League
18:35 Beijing Renhe vs Henan Jianye 3/4 : 0
18:35 Shandong Luneng vs Tianjin Quanjian 0 : 1 3/4
14:30 Dalian Aerbin vs Jiangsu Suning 0 : 1/4
18:35 Chongqing SWM Motors vs Shanghai Shenhua 0 : 3/4
18:35 Hebei China Fortune vs Guangzhou Evergrande 1 3/4 : 0
18:35 Tianjin Teda vs Changchun Yatai  0 : 1/4

German 2.Bundesliga
23:30 Bochum vs Bielefeld 0 : 1/4
23:30 Darmstadt vs Hamburg 1/4 : 0
18:00 Erzgebirge Aue vs Holstein Kiell 1/4 : 0
18:00 Greuther Furth vs Jahn Regensburg 0 : 0
18:00 Magdeburg vs Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0

French Ligue 2
01:00 Ajaccio Gfco vs Orleans US 45 0 : 1/4
01:00 Chamois Niortais vs Paris 0 : 0
01:00 Chateauroux vs Troyes 0 : 1/4
 01:00  Grenoble vs Clermont  0 : 1/4
 01:00  Le Havre vs Avenir Sportif 0 : 3/4
01:00 Lorient vs Nancy 0 : 3/4
01:00 Red Star 93 vs Ajaccio 0 : 0
01:00 Valenciennes vs Brestois 1/4 : 0
20:00 AJ Auxerre vs Lens 0:00

Belgium Pro League
 01:30 Cercle Brugge vs Charleroi 1/4 : 0
23:00 Eupen vs Royal Antwerp 1/2 : 0

Portugal Primeira Liga
21:30 Tondela vs Nacional da Madeira 0 : 1/2
00:00 Santa Clara vs Chaves 0 : 1/4
02:30 Feirense vs Belenenses 0 : 1/4
21:30 Vitoria Setubal vs Moreirense 0 : 1/2

Russia Premier League
23:30 Arsenal Tula vs Ufa 0 : 1/4
18:00 Kryliya Sovetov vs Dinamo Moscow 0:00
20:30 Rostov vs Gazovik Orenburg 0 : 1/2
23:00 Rubin Kazan vs Ural Sverdlovsk 0 : 3/4

 Turkey Super Lig
00:00 Kasimpasa vs Goztepe 0 : 1/4
17:30 Kayserispor vs Rizespor 0 : 1/4
 20:00  Bursaspor vs Ankaragucu 0 : 1/2
20:00 Erzurum BB vs Alanyaspor 0 : 1/4
23:00 Antalyaspor vs Galatasaray 3/4 : 0

Sweden Allsvenskan
00:00 Ostersunds vs Dalkurd  0:1 1/4
19:00 IK Sirius vs Elfsborg 0 : 0
21:00 IFK Goteborg vs Trelleborgs  0 : 1 1/4

 Denmark Superliga
00:00 Sonderjyske vs Vejle 0 : 1/4
21:00 Odense vs AGF Aarhus 0 : 1/2

Brazil Serie A
05:00 Sport Recife vs Internacional 1/2 : 0
07:00 Corinthians vs Flamengo 0 : 0
07:30 Vitoria vs Santos 1/4 : 0

 Mexico Liga MX
 07:00 Santos Laguna vs Atlas 0 : 3/4
 09:10 Veracruz vs Necaxa 0 : 0

 English League Championship
18:30 Leeds vs Brentford 0 : 1/4
21:00 Middlesbrough vs Nottingham Forest 0 : 3/4
21:00 Millwall vs Aston Villa 0 : 0
21:00 Norwich vs Stoke 0 : 1/4
21:00 Preston vs Wigan 0 : 1/4
21:00 QPR vs Derby 0 : 0
21:00 Sheffield Utd vs Hull City 0 : 1
21:00 Swansea vs Ipswich 0 : 3/4
21:00 West Brom vs Reading 0 : 1
23:30 Bolton vs Blackburn 1/4 : 0

Korea K-League
12:00 Daegu vs Incheon United  0 : 3/4
12:00 Gangwon vs Pohang Steelers  0 : 0
14:00 Chunnam Dragons vs Seoul 1/4 : 0

Spain Segunda Liga
21:00 Mallorca vs Tenerife 0 : 1/4
23:00 Numancia vs Extremadura 0 : 1/2

English League One
21:00 Blackpool vs Rochdale 0 : 1/4
21:00 Bradford City vs Sunderland 1/2 : 0
21:00 Bristol Rovers vs Walsall 0 : 1/4
21:00 Charlton vs Coventry 0 : 1/2
21:00 Doncaster Rovers vs Fleetwood Town 0 : 3/4
21:00 Luton Town vs Scunthorpe Utd 0 : 1
21:00 Plymouth vs Wimbledon 1/2 : 0
21:00  Portsmouth vs Gillingham1/4 : 0
21:00 Shrewsbury vs Accrington Stanley 0 : 1/4
21:00 Southend vs Oxford United 0 : 1/2
21:00  Wycombe vs Burton Albion 0 : 0

Scotland Premier League
21:00 Aberdeen vs Saint Mirren 0 : 1 1/4
21:00 Dundee vs Kilmarnock 1/2 : 0
 21:00 Hibernian vs Hamilton Academical  0 : 1 1/4
21:00 Motherwell vs Livingston 0 : 1/2

Norway Eliteserien
20:30 Stabaek vs Valereng 0 : 0
23:00 Stromsgodset vs Haugesund  0 : 1/2

Greece Super League
22:15 Panionios vs Aris Thessaloniki 0 : 1/4
23:00 Panetolikos vs Levadiakos 0 : 1/4

Ukraine Premier League
18:00 Mariupol vs Karpaty Lviv 0 : 1/4
21:00 Oleksandria vs Chernomorets Odessa 0 : 3/4

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar