HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 10 - 11 OKTOBER 2018

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 10 - 11 OKTOBER 2018


HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 10 - 11 OKTOBER 2018


Germany - 3rd Liga
FT Energie Cottbus 1 - 2 Hallescher FC

Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group F
FT Ethiopia 0 - 0 Kenya

Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification:: group K
FT Zambia 2 - 1 Guinea-Bissau

International - Friendlies
FT Bangladesh 0 - 2 Palestine
FT Indonesia 3 - 0 Myanmar

FT Albania 0 - 0 Jordan
FT Italy 1 - 1 Ukraine

Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 2
FT Finland U19 0 - 0 Denmark U19
FT Italy U19 3 - 0 Estonia U19

Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 7
FT Austria U19 0 - 0 Kosovo U19

FT Slovenia U19 1 - 2 Hungary U19

Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 8
FT Norway U19 1 - 2 Slovakia U19
FT Ukraine U19 1 - 0 Albania U19

Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 10
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 1 - 3 Ireland U19

FT Netherlands U19 5 - 0 Faroe Islands U19

Euro U-19 - Qualification: group 12
FT Spain U19 5 - 0 Andorra U19
FT Belarus U19 0 - 1 Switzerland U19

Euro U-17 - Qualification: group 2
FT Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 8 - 0 Gibraltar U17
FT Iceland U17 2 - 2 Ukraine U17

Euro U-17 - Qualification: group 11
FT Belarus U17 2 - 2 Wales U17
FT Portugal U17 10 - 0 Kazakhstan U17

Denmark - DBU Pokalen
FT Nykoebing FC 1 - 2 Vejle Boldklub

Czech Republic - Cup
FT Karvina 2 - 0 Mas Taborsko

Slovakia - Cup
FT Ftc Filakovo 2 - 4 MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FT Lok. Kosice 1 - 5 Trencin
FT Lokomotiva Zvolen 1 - 2 Zlate Moravce
FT OFK Malzenice 1 - 2 Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FT Povazska Bystrica 0 - 1 FC STK 1914 Samorin
FT Sk Fc Vydrany 0 - 3 Nitra
FT Tj Mladost Kalsa 1 - 3 FK Aquacity Poprad
FT Slovan Simonovany 0 - 4 Zemplin Michalovce
FT Tj Iskra-Horne Oresany 0 - 11 FK Senica
FT Skalica 4 - 1 Ruzomberok

Russia - Cup
AET FC Tyumen* 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
penalty (FC Tyumen 3 - 0 CSKA Moscow)

Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
FT Sol de Mayo 1 - 0 Club Cipolletti
FT Deportivo Madryn 1 - 3 CA Alvarado
FT Sansinena BB 0 - 0 Villa Mitre

Colombia - Primera A:: clausura
FT Atletico Junior 4 - 3 Tolima

Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura play-off
FT CF Monterrey 1 - 0 Queretaro FC

USA - United Soccer League
FT Nashville SC 2 - 2 Toronto FC II

Japan - League Cup
FT Kashima Antlers 1 - 2 Yokohama F.Marinos
FT Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 1 Shonan Bellmare

Algeria - Ligue 1
FT CR Belouizdad 0 - 1 USM Alger

International - Friendly (Under 20)
FT Russia U20 0 - 3 Denmark U20

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
LINK VERSI WAP : goo.gl/vFBMTH
LINK WEBSITE : goo.gl/q7joQa

Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar