HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 27 - 28 SEPTEMBER 2018

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 27 - 28 SEPTEMBER 2018


HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 27 - 28 SEPTEMBER 2018


Italy - Serie A
FT SPAL 0 - 2 Sassuolo
FT Empoli 1 - 1 Milan

Italy - Serie C:: group A
FT Juventus U23 4 - 0 Cuneo
FT Lucchese 2 - 2 Carrarese

Spain - LaLiga Santander
FT Deportivo Alaves 1 - 1 Getafe
FT Real Valladolid 2 - 1 Levante
FT Girona 0 - 1 Real Betis

Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
FT Greuther Fuerth 0 - 0 Hamburger SV

France - National
FT Le Mans FC 2 - 0 Quevilly

Netherlands - KNVB Beker
FT OFC Oostzaan 1 - 3 FC Emmen
FT WVV Alcides 0 - 6 AZ Alkmaar
FT FC Groningen 0 - 2 FC Twente

FT FC Utrecht 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
FT VV Gemert 0 - 4 Feyenoord

Belgium - Beker Van Belgie
FT RSC Anderlecht 0 - 3 Union St.-Gilloise

Portugal - Primeira Liga
FT GD Chaves 2 - 2 Benfica

UEFA Women's Champions League - Play-off
FT Olympique Lyonnais 5 - 0 Avaldsnes
FT Slavia Prague 4 - 0 FK Gintra Universitetas
FT Zvezda 2005 Perm 0 - 1 LSK Kvinner

FT FC Zuerich Frauen 5 - 1 Honka
FT Paris Saint Germain 2 - 0 SKN St. Poelten
FT Glasgow City 0 - 1 Somatio Barcelona FA

Euro U-17 - Qualification: group 1
FT Montenegro U17 0 - 2 Sweden U17
FT Netherlands U17 10 - 1 Liechtenstein U17

Denmark - DBU Pokalen
FT Viby IF 0 - 3 FC Koebenhavn

FT Hilleroed 1 - 4 Broendby IF

Norway - Cup
FT Lillestroem 2 - 0 Bryne

FT FK Haugesund 0 - 1 Stroemsgodset

Sweden - Allsvenskan
FT IFK Gothenburg 0 - 2 AIK
FT Kalmar FF 1 - 2 Haecken

Switzerland - Super League
FT Sion 1 - 2 FC Zuerich

Greece - Cup:: group 5
FT Aris Avato 0 - 1 Panachaiki

FT Olympiacos 1 - 0 Levadiakos

Greece - Cup:: group 8
FT Irodotos 0 - 1 Apollon Pontou

Turkey - Cup
AET Karadeniz Eregli Belediye Sk 2 - 2 Antalyaspor
FT Genclerbirligi 2 - 0 Bergama
FT Nigde Anadolu Fk 0 - 4 Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FT Eyupspor 1 - 3 Pazarspor
FT Kastamonuspor 3 - 2 Bitlis Ozguzelderespor
FT Balikesirspor 5 - 0 Amedspor
AET Giresunspor 2 - 2 Kocaelispor

Russia - Cup 
FT FC Avangard Kursk 0 - 2 FC Krasnodar
AET FC Tambov 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov Samara

Poland - Cup
AET Olimpia Grudziadz* 0 - 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
penalty (Olimpia Grudziadz 5 - 3 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA)

Slovenia - Prva Liga
FT NK Triglav Kranj 3 - 0 NS Mura
FT Maribor 3 - 0 Rudar Velenje

FT NK Celje 1 - 1 Aluminij
FT NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 2 Gorica

Romania - Cup
FT Luceafarul Oradea1 - 5 Astra Giurgiu
AET Bucovina Radauti 1 - 1 Gaz Metan Medias*
penalty (Bucovina Radauti 7 - 8 Gaz Metan Medias)
FT Rapid Bucuresti0 - 2 Vointa Turnu Magurele

FTUnirea Alba Iulia0 - 1 FC FCSB

Bulgaria - Cup
FT FC Pirin Blagoevgrad 0 - 2 Slavia Sofia
AET PFC Spartak Varna 1 - 1 FC Vereya*
penalty (PFC Spartak Varna 4 - 5 FC Vereya)

Israel - Leumit League
FT Hapoel Kfar Saba FC 2 - 0 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon FC

South America - Copa Sudamericana
FT Atletico Junior 1 - 0 Colon

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
LINK VERSI WAP : goo.gl/vFBMTH
LINK WEBSITE : goo.gl/q7joQa
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar