JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 19 - 20 AGUSTUS 2018

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 19 - 20 AGUSTUS 2018

JADWAL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA TANGGAL 19 - 20 AGUSTUS 2018


USA Major League Soccer
03:00  Atlanta United vs Columbus Crew  [0 : 1]
06:30  DC United vs New England   [0 : 3/4]
09:00  Los Angeles vs Colorado Rapids  [0 : 1 1/4]

Chile Primera
06:00  Everton vs Huachipato Red card  [0 : 0]
22:00  Municipal Iquique ( N ) vs Colo Colo [1/4 : 0]
01:00  Universidad de vs Deportes Temuco  [0 : 1/2]
03:30  Univ Catolica vs Curico Unido   [0 : 3/4]

Colombia Primera A
04:00  Independiente Medellin vs Aguilas Doradas[0 : 1]
05:15  Millonarios vs Deportivo Cali   [0 : 3/4]
06:00  Atletico Huila vs Deportiva Once  [0 : 1/2]
08:00  Jaguares vs Independiente Santa   [0 : 1/4]

Mexico Liga MX
00:00  Toluca vs Tijuana          [0 : 1/2]
06:00  Santos Laguna vs Tigres UANL   [0 : 0]

 English Premier League
19:30  Stats  Burnley vs Watford    [0 : 1/4]
19:30  Manchester City vs Huddersfield Town  [0 : 2 3/4]
22:00  Brighton Hove Albion vs Manchester United[1/2 : 0]

Spanish La Liga
23:15  Eibar vs Huesca     [0 : 3/4]
01:15  Rayo Vallecano vs Sevilla   [1/2 : 0]
03:15  Real Madrid vs Getafe    [0 : 2]

Italian Serie A
23:00  Torino vs Roma     [1/4 : 0]
01:30  AC Milan vs Genoa   [0 : 1]
01:30  Bologna vs Spal     [0 : 1/4]
01:30  Empoli vs Cagliari    [0 : 1/4]
01:30  Parma vs Udinese    [0 : 0]
01:30  Sampdoria vs Fiorentina    [0 : 0]
01:30  Sassuolo vs Inter Milan    [3/4 : 0]

English League Championship
21:00   Brentford vs Sheffield Wednesday [0 : 1]

French Ligue 1
20:00   Strasbourg vs Saint Etienne   [0 : 0]
22:00   Toulouse vs Bordeaux    [0 : 1/4]
02:00   Nimes vs Marseille   [3/4 : 0]

Japan J-League
11:00 Consadole Sapporo vs Tokyo  [0 : 0]
16:00 Nagoya Grampus vs Sagan Tosu  [1/4 : 0]
16:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Urawa Red Diamonds   [1/2 : 0]
16:00 V-Varen Nagasaki vs Cerezo Osaka  [1/2 : 0]
16:30   Kashima Antlers vs Yokohama Marinos [0 : 1/2]
17:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Kawasaki Frontale[1/4 : 0]
17:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Kashiwa Reysol  [0 : 0]
17:00   Shonan Bellmare vs Vissel Kobe   [1/4 : 0]
17:00 Vegalta Sendai vs Gamba Osaka   [0 : 1/4]

Korea K-League
17:00  Chunnam Dragons vs Suwon Samsung  [1/2 : 0]
17:00  Gangwon vs Incheon United  [0 : 1/2]
17:00  Seoul vs Jeonbuk Hyundai   [1/2 : 0]

China Super League
18:35  Guangzhou Evergrande vs Tianjin Quanjian [0 : 2 3/4]
18:35  Hebei China Fortune vs Shanghai Shenhua  [0 : 1/4]

Dutch Eredivisie
17:15  Utrecht vs PEC Zwolle   [0 : 3/4]
19:30  Emmen vs AZ Alkmaar    [3/4 : 0]
19:30  Feyenoord vs Excelsior    [0 : 1 3/4]
21:45  Heerenveen vs Vitesse    [0 : 1/4]

Spain Segunda Liga
00:00  Mallorca vs Osasuna    [0 : 1/4]
00:00  Real Oviedo vs Extremadura  [0 : 3/4]
01:30  Zaragoza vs Rayo Majadahonda   [0 : 3/4]
03:00  Las Palmas vs Reus Deportiu   [0 : 1 1/4]

German Cup
20:30  1 Lok Stendal vs Bielefeld  [3 3/4 : 0]
20:30  BFC Dynamo ( N ) vs Koln   [2 1/4 : 0]
20:30  BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Jahn Regensburg  [1 3/4 : 0]
20:30  ETSV Weiche vs Bochum   [1 : 0]
20:30  Karlsruher vs Hannover   [1/4 : 0]
20:30  Rot-Weiss Koblenz ( N ) vs Fortuna Dusseldorf[2 3/4 : 0]
20:30  SSV Jeddeloh ( N ) vs Heidenheim    [1 1/2 : 0]
20:30  Steinbach vs Augsburg     [1 1/2 : 0]
20:30  Viktoria koln vs RB Leipzig   [2 : 0]
20:30  1860 Munchen vs Holstein Kiell   [1/4 : 0]
20:30  Carl Zeiss Jena vs Union BerlinCar [1/4 : 0]
20:30  Hastedt ( N ) vs Borussia Monchengladbach  [5 : 0]
20:30  Braunschweig vs Hertha Berlin   [3/4:0]
20:30  Cottbus vs Freiburg    [1/2 : 0]
20:30  Paderborn 07 vs Ingolstadt   [0 : 0]

Belgium Pro League
19:30  Royal Antwerp vs Club Brugge   [1/4 : 0]
23:00  Racing Genk vs Charleroi   [0 : 1 1/4]
23:00  mEupen vs KAA Gent   [3/4 : 0]

Portugal Primeira Liga
22:00  Nacional da Madeira vs Moreirense  [0 : 1/4]
22:00  Rio Ave vs Maritimo    [0 : 1/2
00:30  Rio Ave vs Maritimo   [0 : 1/2]
01:30  Santa Clara vs Braga    [3/4 : 0]

Russia Premier League
20:30  Kryliya Sovetov vs Lokomotiv Moscow  [1/4 : 0]
23:00  Zenit St. Petersburg vs Ural Sverdlovsk  [0 : 1 1/4]
01:30  Rostov vs Yenisey Krasnoyarsk   [0 : 3/4]
23:30  Dinamo Moscow vs Ufa   [0 : 1/2]

Turkey Super Lig
 23:15  Akhisar BldGeng vs Rizespor   [0 : 1/4]
23:15  Erzurum BB vs Besiktas   [1 : 0]
01:45  Alanyaspor vs Ankaragucu   [0 : 1/2]
01:45  Galatasaray vs Goztepe    [0 : 1 3/4]

English League One
21:00  Sunderland vs Scunthorpe Utd   [0 : 3/4]

Scotland Cup
18:30  Kilmarnock vs G.Rangers    [1/2 : 0]
21:00   Hibernian vs Ross County  [0 : 1]

Sweden Allsvenskan
20:00  Elfsborg vs IFK Norrkoping   [1/4 : 0]
20:00  GIF Sundsvall vs Hacken BK   [1/4 : 0]
22:30  Brommapojkarna vs AIK Solna  [1 1/4 : 0]
22:30  Djurgardens vs Kalmar    [0 : 3/4]

Norway Eliteserien
23:00  Brann vs Sarpsborg 08    [0 : 1/2]
23:00  Kristiansund vs Rosenborg BK   [3/4 : 0]
23:00  Lillestrom vs Haugesund    [0 : 1/4]
23:00  Ranheim IL vs Sandefjord   [0 : 1/2]
23:00  Stabaek vs Molde    [1/4 : 0]
23:00  Stromsgodset vs Start IK0  [0 : 1 1/2]
01:00  Valerenga vs Tromso IL    [0 : 1/2]

Denmark Superliga
17:00  Nordsjaelland vs Vejle   [0 : 1/2]
19:00  Randers vs Hobro    [0 : 1/2]
21:00  AGF Aarhus vs FC Copenhagen   [3/4 : 0]
23:00  Brondby vs Esbjerg    [0 : 1 3/4]
01:00  Odense vs Midtjylland          [1/4 : 0]

Ukraine Premier League
21:00  Desna Chernihiv vs Karpaty Lviv   [0 : 1/4]
23:30  Vorskla Poltava vs Mariupol  [0 : 3/4]
23:30  Zorya vs Olimpic Donetsk   [0 : 1/2]

Asian Cup
16:00  Japan U23 vs Vietnam U23   [0 : 1]
16:00  Pakistan U23 vs Nepal U23  [1/4 : 0]
19:00  Bangladesh U23 vs Qatar U23   [1 1/2 : 0]
19:00  Thailand U23 vs Uzbekistan U23   [3/4 : 0]
19:00  Timor Leste U23 vs Syria U23  [3 3/4 : 0]
19:00  UAE U23 vs China U23   [1/2 : 0]
16:00  Iran U23 vs Myanmar U23   [0 : 2 1/4]
16:00  North Korea U23 vs Saudi Arabia U23  [3/4 : 0]
19:00  Chinese TaipeiU23 vs Laos U23  [1/2 : 0]
19:00  Indonesia U23 vs Hong Kong U23   [0 : 1/2]
19:00  South Korea U23 vs Kyrgyzstan U23 [0 : 2 3/4]

Brazil Serie A
21:00  Atletico Paranaense vs Flamengo          [0 : 0]
21:00  Internacional vs Parana PR            [0 : 1 1/4]
02:00  Botafogo vs Atletico Mineiro0   [: 1/4]
02:00  Cruzeiro vs Bahia BA    [0 : 1]
02:00  Vitoria vs Palmeiras    [1/4 : 0]
05:00  America Mineiro vs Fluminense  [0 : 1/4]
05:00  Sao Paulo vs Chapecoense   [0 : 1 1/4]


Chile Primera
22:00  Municipal Iquique ( N  ) vs Colo Colo       [1/4 : 0]
01:00  Universidad de vs Deportes Temuco        [0 : 1/2]
03:30  Univ Catolica vs Curico Unido            [0 : 3/4]

Argentina Primera Division
21:00  San Martin San Juan vs Patronato  [0 : 1/4]
23:15  Colon vs Tigre                           [0 : 1/4]
01:30  Aldosivi vs Huracan                      [0 : 1/4]
03:45  San Lorenzo vs Lanus                 [0 : 1/4]
06:00  Racing Club vs Velez Sarsfield           [0 : 3/4]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About mandiri

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar