HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 15-16 AGUSTUS 2018

HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 15-16 AGUSTUS 2018


HASIL PERTANDINGAN SEPAKBOLA 15-16 AGUSTUS 2018


UEFA Super Cup
AET Real Madrid 2 - 4 Atl. Madrid

Scotland - Challenge Cup
AP Cove Rangers 2 - 2 Montrose*
penalty (Cove Rangers 3 - 4 Montrose)
FT Dundee United 3 - 2 St.Johnstone U21
AP East Kilbride* 1 - 1 Spartans FC
penalty (East Kilbride 5 - 4 Spartans FC)
AP Elgin City 1 - 1 Arbroath*
penalty (Elgin City 6 - 7 Arbroath)

Czech Republic - Cup
AET Frydlant 0 - 0 Frydek-Mistek*
penalty (Frydlant 4 - 5 Frydek-Mistek)
AET Lisen 3 - 2 SK Prostejov
FT Slavoj Polna 6 - 1 AFC Humpolec
FT Sumperk 0 - 1 Unicov
AET Tasovice* 3 - 3 Velke Mezirici
penalty (Tasovice 5 - 4 Velke Mezirici)
FT Slavicin 1 - 0 Valasske Mezirici
FT Admira Praha 1 - 0 Kraluv Dvur
AET Benatky nad Jizerou 2 - 1 Benesov
AET Dvur Kralove* 1 - 1 Sokol Zivanice
penalty (Dvur Kralove 3 - 2 Sokol Zivanice)
AET Caslav 1 - 1 FC Vlasim*
penalty (Caslav 3 - 5 FC Vlasim)
FT FK Nachod 1 - 2 SK Prevysov
FT Horky nad Jizerou 1 - 2 FK Dobrovice
AET Hranice 4 - 2 TJ ZD Bohumin
FT Kladno 2 - 0 Karlovy Vary
FT Litomerice 2 - 0 FK Varnsdorf
FT MFK Havirov 1 - 3 Odra Petrkovice
FT Mostecky FK 0 - 2 Sokol Brozany
FT Neratovice 1 - 4 Slovan Velvary
FT Pencin-Turnov 0 - 3 Stechovice
FT SK Rakovnik 0 - 4 Sokolov
FT SS Ostra 1 - 5 Sokol Zapy
FT Slavoj Olympia 0 - 1 Dolni Benesov
FT FC Slovan Rosice 3 - 1 Hodonin-Sardice
FT Sokol Hostoun 5 - 4 FK Slavoj Vysehrad
AET Sokol Lanzho 0 - 2 Hanacka
FT Spartak Sobeslav 0 - 3 Pisek
FT TJ Prestice 0 - 6 Jiskra Domazlice
FT Tachov 0 - 1 Olympia Prague
FT Vysoke Myto 0 - 2 Usti nad Orlici

Friendlies
FT Juventus 8 - 0 Juventus U23
FT Hertha Berlin 4 - 1 Hallescher
FT Hamburg 1 - 4 Bayern Munchen
FT Barcelona 3 - 0 Boca Juniors

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premijer Liga
FT FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj 0 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
FT GOSK Gabela 3 - 2 FK Tuzla City
FT Radnik Bijeljina 0 - 0 Celik Zenica
FT Sloboda Tuzla 1 - 0 FK Krupa

FT Zeljeznicar 2 - 2 FK Sarajevo

Montenegro - Telekom 1st CFL
FT Grbalj Radanovici 0 - 1 Rudar Pljevlja
FT Mornar 2 - 4 FK Lovcen
FT OFK Titograd 1 - 0 Buducnost Podgorica
FT Zeta 1 - 3 FK Iskra

FT Sutjeska 2 - 1 Petrovac

Republic of Korea - K-League 1
FT Jeju United 2 - 3 Daegu FC
FT Jeonnam Dragons 0 - 1 Gangwon FC
FT Pohang Steelers 5 - 2 Jeonbuk FC
FT Suwon Bluewings 1 - 2 FC Seoul
FT Gyeongnam FC 3 - 3 Ulsan Hyundai
FT Incheon United 0 - 0 Sangju Sangmu

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
LINK VERSI WAP : goo.gl/vFBMTH
LINK WEBSITE : goo.gl/q7joQa
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar