Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola Tanggal 16-17 Desember 2017

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola Tanggal 16-17 Desember 2017

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola Tanggal 16-17 Desember 2017




English Premier League
19:30 Leicester vs Crystal Palace 0 : 1/2
22:00 Arsenal vs Newcastle 0 : 1
22:00 Brighton Hove Albion vs Burnley 0 : 1/4
22:00 Chelsea vs Southampton 0 : 1
22:00 Stoke vs West Ham 0 : 1/4
22:00 Watford vs Huddersfield Town 0 : 3/4
00:30 Manchester City vs Tottenham Hotspur 0 : 1

Spanish La Liga
22:15 Ath. Bilbao vs Real Sociedad 0 : 1/4
00:30 Eibar vs Valencia 0 : 0
02:45 Atl. Madrid vs Alaves 0 : 1

Italian Serie A
21:00 Inter Milan vs Udinese 0 : 1
00:00 Torino vs Napoli 3/4 : 0
02:45 Roma vs Cagliari 0 : 1

German Bundesliga
21:30 Augsburg vs Freiburg 0 : 3/4
21:30 Frankfurt vs Schalke 04 0 : 0
21:30 Koln vs Wolfsburg 1/4 : 0
21:30 Stuttgart vs Bayern Munchen 1 1/2 : 0
21:30 Werder Bremen vs Mainz 0 : 1/2
00:30 Dortmund vs Hoffenheim 0 : 1

Club World Cup
21:00 Al-Jazira vs Pachuca 3/4 : 0
00:00 Real Madrid ( N ) vs Gremio 0 : 1

English League Championship
22:00 Birmingham vs QPR 0 : 0
22:00 Bolton vs Burton Albion 0 : 1/2
22:00 Brentford vs Barnsley 0 : 1
22:00 Bristol City vs Nottingham Forest 0 : 1/2
22:00 Derby vs Aston Villa 0 : 1/4
22:00 Ipswich vs Reading 0 : 0
22:00 Leeds vs Norwich 0 : 1/4
22:00 Millwall vs Middlesbrough 0 : 0
22:00 Preston vs Sheffield Utd 0 : 1/4
22:00 Sunderland vs Fulham 1/4 : 0
00:30 Cardiff vs Hull City 0 : 3/4

French Ligue 1
23:00 Rennes vs Paris Saint Germain 1 3/4 : 0
02:00 Caen vs Guingamp 0 : 1/4
02:00 Dijon vs Lille 0 : 1/4
02:00 Montpellier vs Metz 0 : 1
02:00 Strasbourg vs Toulouse 0 : 1/4
02:00 Troyes vs Amiens 0 : 1/4

Friendlies
14:30 China ( N ) vs North Korea 0: 0
17:15 Japan vs South Korea 0 : 0

Australia A-League
13:35 Newcastle Jets vs Adelaide United 0 : 1/4
15:50 Central Coast vs Western Sydney 0 : 0
18:00 Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix 0 : 1/2

Dutch Eredivisie
00:30 Heerenveen vs NAC Breda 0 : 1
00:30 Willem II vs PEC Zwolle 1/4 : 0
01:45 PSV vs ADO Den Haag 0:02
02:45 Roda JC vs VVV Venlo 0 : 0
02:45 Twente vs Vitesse 1/4 : 0

Italan Serie B
21:00 Avellino vs Ascoli 0 : 1/2
21:00 Carpi vs Frosinone 1/4 : 0
21:00 Cremonese vs Empoli 0 : 0
21:00 Entella vs Salernitana 0 : 1/4
21:00 Palermo vs Ternana 0 : 1
21:00 Parma vs Cesena 0 : 3/4
21:00 Perugia vs Bari 0 : 1/4
21:00 Pro Vercelli vs Spezia 0 : 0

Spain Segunda Liga
22:00 Osasuna vs Numancia 0 : 1/2
00:00 Reus Deportiu vs Granada 1/4 : 0
00:00 Valladolid vs La Hoya Lorca 0 : 3/4
02:00 Almeria vs Cordoba 0 : 1/4
02:30 Albacete vs Zaragoza 0 : 0

German 2.Bundesliga
19:00 Erzgebirge Aue vs Heidenheim 0 : 0
19:00 Jahn Regensburg vs Bielefeld 0 : 1/4
19:00 Kaiserslautern vs Nurnberg 1/2 : 0

French Ligue 2
20:55 Stade de Reims vs Valenciennes 0 : 1

Belgium Pro League
00:00 Standard Liege vs KAA Gent 0 : 1/4
02:00 Eupen vs Sint-Truiden 0 : 1/4
02:00 Kortrijk vs Mechelen 0 : 0
02:30 Lokeren vs Red Star Waasland 0 : 0

Portugal Primeira Liga
23:00 Feirense vs Vitoria Setubal 0 : 1/4
01:15 Estoril vs Aves 0 : 1/4
03:30 Braga vs Belenenses 0 : 1

Turkey Super Lig
18:00 Genclerbirligi vs Kasimpasa 0 : 1/4
20:30 Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor 0 : 1/4
23:30 Trabzonspor vs Bursaspor 0 : 1

 English League One
  Handicap
22:00 Blackburn vs Charlton 0 : 3/4
22:00 Doncaster Rovers vs Oldham 0 : 1/4
22:00 Gillingham vs Bristol Rovers 1/4 : 0
22:00 Northampton Town vs Walsall 0 : 0
22:00 Portsmouth vs Bury 0 : 3/4
22:00 Rochdale vs Oxford United 0 : 1/4
22:00 Rotherham United vs Plymouth 0 : 3/4
22:00 Scunthorpe Utd vs Milton Keynes Dons 0 : 1/2
22:00 Shrewsbury vs Blackpool 0 : 1/2
22:00 Southend vs Bradford City 0 : 0
22:00 Wimbledon vs Wigan 1/2 : 0

Scotland Premier League
19:30 Aberdeen vs Hibernian 0 : 0
22:00 Dundee vs Partick Thistle 0 : 1/4
22:00 G.Rangers vs Saint Johnstone 0 : 1
22:00 Hamilton Academical vs Ross County 0 : 0
22:00 Kilmarnock vs Motherwell 0 : 0

Switzerland Super League
01:00 St Gallen vs Sion 0 : 1/4
01:00 Thun vs Lugano 0 : 1/4

Greece Super League
20:00 Kerkyra vs Atromitos Athens 1/4 : 0
22:15 AEK Athens vs Apollon Smirnis 0 : 2
00:30 Platanias ( N ) vs PAOK Saloniki 1 3/4 : 0

English League Trophy
22:00 Billericay Town vs Havant Waterlooville 0 : 1/2
22:00 Blyth Spartans vs Telford United 0 : 3/4
22:00 Braintree Town vs Brackley Town 0 : 0
22:00 Chesham United vs Weston Super Mare 1/4 : 0
22:00 Chester vs Fylde 1/4 : 0
22:00 Chorley vs Marine 0 : 1
22:00 Dartford vs Boreham Wood 1/4 : 0
22:00 Dover Athletic vs Eastbourne 0 : 1
22:00 East Thurrock United vs Aldershot Town 1/2 : 0
22:00 Ebbsfleet United vs Eastleigh 0 : 3/4
22:00 Gateshead vs Guiseley 0 : 3/4
22:00 Halifax Town vs Macclesfield Town 0 : 0
22:00 Hampton And Richmond vs Heybridge Swifts 0 : 1
22:00 Haringey Borough vs Leyton Orient 1 : 0
22:00 Hartley Wintney vs Bromley 1 : 0
22:00 Hendon vs Bath City 1/4 : 0
22:00 Kidderminster Harriers vs York City 0 : 1/2
22:00 Lancaster City vs Stockport County 1/2 : 0
22:00 Leamington vs Stourbridge 0 : 3/4
22:00 Nuneaton Borough vs Barrow 1/2 : 0
22:00 Solihull Moors vs Tranmere Rovers 1/2 : 0
22:00 Spennymoor Town vs Gainsborough Trinity 0 : 3/4
22:00 Sutton United vs Truro City 0 : 1
22:00 Taunton Town vs Bognor Regis Town 1/4 : 0
22:00 Torquay Utd vs Maidstone United 0 : 1/2
22:00 Warrington Town vs Altrincham 0 : 1/4
22:00 Wealdstone vs Wingate Finchley 0 : 3/4
22:00 Whitehawk vs St Albans City 1 : 0
22:00 Woking vs Maidenhead United 0 : 0
22:00 Workington vs Hartlepool United 3/4 : 0
22:00 Wrexham vs Harrogate Railway 0 : 3/4

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar