Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 17-18 Desember 2017

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 17-18 Desember 2017

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 17-18 Desember 2017




English Premier League
21:15 West Brom vs Manchester United 1 : 0
23:30 Bournemouth vs Liverpool 1 : 0

Spanish La Liga
18:00 Girona vs Getafe 0 : 1/4
22:15 Celta Vigo vs Villarreal 0 : 1/4
00:30 Las Palmas vs Espanyol 0 : 0
02:45 Barcelona vs D. La Coruna 0 : 2

Italian Serie A
18:30 Verona vs AC Milan 1 : 0
21:00 Bologna vs Juventus 1 1/4 : 0
21:00 Crotone vs Chievo 1/4 : 0
21:00 Fiorentina vs Genoa 0 : 3/4
21:00 Sampdoria vs Sassuolo 0 : 1/2
00:00 Benevento vs Spal 0 : 0
02:45 Atalanta vs Lazio 0 : 1/4

German Bundesliga
21:30 Hannover vs Leverkusen 1/2 : 0
00:00 RB Leipzig vs Hertha Berlin 0 : 1

French Ligue 1
21:00 Nantes vs Angers 0 : 1/2
23:00 Nice vs Bordeaux 0 : 1/4
03:00 Lyon vs Marseille 0 : 1/2

Australia A-League
15:00 Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Victory 1/4 : 0

Dutch Eredivisie
18:30 Sparta vs Feyenoord 1 1/4 : 0
20:30 AZ Alkmaar vs Ajax 1/2 : 0
20:30 Utrecht vs Heracles 0 : 1
22:45 Excelsior vs Groningen 0 : 1/4

Italan Serie B
21:00 Brescia vs Cittadella 0 : 0
23:30 Pescara vs Novara 0 : 1/4

Spain Segunda Liga
18:00 Sevilla Atletico vs Real Oviedo 0 : 0
22:00 Huesca vs Lugo 0 : 1/2
00:00 Cultural Leonesa vs Gimnastic Tarragona 0 : 1/4
00:00 Sporting Gijon vs Tenerife 0 : 1/4
02:00 Rayo Vallecano vs AD Alcorcon 0 : 1/2

German 2.Bundesliga
19:30 Duisburg vs Dynamo Dresden 0 : 0
19:30 Greuther Furth vs Darmstadt 0 : 1/4
19:30 Sandhausen vs Holstein Kiell 1/4 : 0

Belgium Pro League
20:30 Club Brugge vs Anderlecht 0 : 1/2
00:00 Charleroi vs Racing Genk 0 : 0
02:00 Zulte Waregem vs Royal Antwerp 0 : 1/2

Portugal Primeira Liga
23:00 Chaves vs Rio Ave 0 : 0
01:00 Sporting Lisbon vs Portimonense 0 : 1
03:15 Tondela vs Benfica 1 1/4 : 0

Turkey Super Lig
18:00 Akhisar BldGeng vs Kayserispor 0 : 0
18:00 Istanbul BB vs Antalyaspor 0 : 1
20:30 Yeni Malatyaspor vs Galatasaray 3/4 : 0
23:30 Besiktas vs Osmanlispor 0 : 1

English League One
22:00 Fleetwood Town vs Peterborough United 0 : 0

Scotland Premier League
19:30 Heart of Midlothian vs Celtic 1 1/2 : 0

Switzerland Super League
22:00 Grasshopper vs Basel 1 : 0
22:00 Lausanne Sports vs FC Zurich 1/2 : 0
22:00 Luzern vs Young Boys 3/4 : 0

Greece Super League
20:00 Olympiacos Piraeus vs PAS Giannina 0 : 2
22:15 Asteras Tripolis vs Panetolikos 0 : 1/2
22:15 Lamia vs AEL Larisa 0 : 1/4
00:30 Skoda Xanthi vs Panathinaikos 0 : 1/4

English League Trophy
22:00 Hereford United vs Dagenham & Redbridge 1/2 : 0

Colombia Primera A 
07:00 Independiente Santa vs Millonarios 0 : 1/4

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :
Pin BB : 2BE32628
Skype : mandiri188
Sms Center : +85595902930
Wechat : mandiri188
YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com
YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar