Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola Tanggal 29-30 Oktober 2017

Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola Tanggal 29-30 Oktober 2017

https://goo.gl/FC33uY


Indonesia Liga 1
13:30 Persipura Jayapura vs Arema FC 0 : 3/4
15:00 Persiba Balikpapan vs Madura United  0 : 3/4
18:30 Barito Putera vs PSM Makassar

English Premier League
20:30 Brighton Hove Albion vs Southampton 1/4 : 0
23:00 Leicester vs Everton 0 : 1/4

Spanish La Liga
18:00 Getafe vs Real Sociedad 0 : 0
22:15 Girona vs Real Madrid 1 3/4 : 0
00:30 Eibar vs Levante 0 : 1/2
02:45 Malaga vs Celta Vigo 1/4 : 0

Italian Serie A
18:30 Benevento vs Lazio 1 3/4 : 0
21:00 Crotone vs Fiorentina 3/4 : 0
21:00 Napoli vs Sassuolo 0 : 2
21:00 Sampdoria vs Chievo 0 : 1/2
21:00 Spal vs Genoa 0 : 0
21:00 Udinese vs Atalanta 1/2 : 0
02:45 Torino vs Cagliari 0 : 3/4

German Bundesliga
21:30 Werder Bremen vs Augsburg 0 : 1/4
00:00 Stuttgart vs Freiburg 0 : 1/2

French Ligue 1
21:00 Lyon vs Metz 0 : 2
23:00 Toulouse vs Saint Etienne 0 : 1/4
03:00 Lille vs Marseille 1/4 : 0

Dutch Eredivisie
18:30 Vitesse vs PSV 3/4 : 0
20:30 Sparta vs Groningen 0 : 1/4
20:30 Utrecht vs NAC Breda 0 : 1
22:45 Heerenveen vs AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0

English League Championship
19:00 Birmingham vs Aston Villa 1/4 : 0

Japan J-League
12:00 Albirex Niigata vs Sagan Tosu 0 : 0
13:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Yokohama Marinos 0 : 1/4
14:00 Cerezo Osaka vs Omiya Ardija 0 : 3/4
14:00 Consadole Sapporo vs Kashima Antlers 3/4 : 0
14:00 Gamba Osaka vs Vegalta Sendai 0 : 1/4
14:00 Hiroshima Sanfrecce vs Urawa Red Diamonds 1/4 : 0
14:00 Kashiwa Reysol vs Kawasaki Frontale 0 : 0
14:00 Ventforet Kofu vs Vissel Kobe 0 : 0
15:00 Tokyo vs Shimizu S-Pulse 0 : 1/4

Australia A-League
13:00 Newcastle Jets vs Western Sydney 0 : 0
15:00 Central Coast vs Melbourne Victory 1/2 : 0

Korea K-League
13:00 Incheon United vs Gwangju 0 : 0
13:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai vs Jeju United 0 : 1/2
13:00 Suwon Samsung vs Gangwon 0 : 1

China Super League
14:00 Changchun Yatai vs Chongqing Lifan 0 : 3/4
14:00 Guangzhou Fuli vs Tianjin Teda 0 : 1
14:00 Guizhou Hengfeng vs Shandong Luneng 3/4 : 0
14:00 Hebei China Fortune vs Guangzhou Evergrande 0 : 3/4
14:00 Henan Jianye vs Shanghai East Asia 1/2 : 0
14:00 Jiangsu Suning vs Beijing Guoan 0 : 1/4
14:00 Shanghai Shenhua vs Yanbian 0 : 1
14:00 Tianjin Quanjian vs Liaoning 0 : 2

Italan Serie B
21:00 Parma vs Avellino 0 : 1/2
23:30 Pro Vercelli vs Foggia 0 : 1/4

Spain Segunda Liga
18:00 Barcelona B vs Sevilla Atletico 0 : 1/2
22:00 Cordoba vs Numancia 0 : 1/4
00:00 AD Alcorcon vs Real Oviedo 0 : 0
02:00 Reus Deportiu vs Valladolid 1/4 : 0
02:30 Tenerife vs Osasuna 0 : 1/4

German 2.Bundesliga
19:30 Duisburg vs Union Berlin 1/4 : 0
19:30 Dynamo Dresden vs Braunschweig 0 : 1/4
19:30 Heidenheim vs Nurnberg 1/4 : 0

Belgium Pro League
20:30 Club Brugge vs Sint-Truiden 0 : 1
00:00 Standard Liege vs Red Star Waasland 0 : 3/4
02:00 Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Royal Antwerp 0 : 0

Portugal Primeira Liga
23:00 Braga vs Chaves 0 : 1
01:00 Pacos Ferreira vs Estoril 0 : 1/4
03:15 Aves vs Vitoria Guimaraes 0 : 0

Russia Premier League
15:30 Amkar vs Ural Sverdlovsk 0 : 1/4
18:00 Dinamo Moscow vs Ruan Tosno 0 : 1/2
20:30 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Lokomotiv Moscow 0 : 3/4
23:00 Krasnodar vs SKA Khabarovsk 0 : 1

Turkey Super Lig
18:00 Karabukspor vs Sivasspor 0 : 0
18:00 Konyaspor vs Osmanlispor 0 : 0
20:30 Bursaspor vs Antalyaspor 0 : 0
23:30 Trabzonspor vs Galatasaray 1/2 : 0

Sweden Allsvenskan
21:00 GIF Sundsvall vs Hammarby 0 : 1/2
21:00 IK Sirius vs Malmo 1/2 : 0
23:30 Djurgardens vs Jonkopings Sodra 0 : 1
23:30 Hacken BK vs Kalmar 0 : 3/4

Norway Eliteserien
00:00 Kristiansund vs Odd Grenland 0 : 0
00:00 Rosenborg BK vs Stabaek 0 : 1
00:00 Sarpsborg 08 vs Sandefjord 0 : 1
00:00 Stromsgodset vs Sogndal 0 : 3/4
00:00 Tromso IL vs Viking 0 : 1
02:00 Valerenga vs Molde 0 : 0

Denmark Superliga
18:00 Sonderjyske vs Hobro 0 : 0
20:00 Lyngby vs Midtjylland 3/4 : 0
22:00 Horsens vs FC Copenhagen 3/4 : 0
00:00 Aalborg vs Odense 0 : 1/4

Switzerland Super League
22:00 Lugano vs Luzern 0 : 1/4
22:00 St Gallen vs Grasshopper 0 : 0
22:00 Young Boys vs Sion 0 : 1

Ukraine Premier League
19:00 Zirka Kirovohrad vs Vorskla Poltava 1/4 : 0
22:00 Veres vs Olimpic Donetsk 0 : 1/4
22:00 Zorya vs Oleksandria 0 : 3/4
00:30 Karpaty Lviv vs Dinamo Kiev 2 : 0

Greece Super League
20:00 Skoda Xanthi vs Atromitos Athens 0 : 1/4
22:15 Lamia vs Platanias 0 : 1/4
22:15 Panetolikos vs Apollon Smirnis 0 : 1
00:30 Panionios vs AEK Athens 1/4 : 0

USA Major League Soccer
07:30 Vancouver Whitecaps vs Seattle Sounders 0 : 0

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :

Pin BB : 2BE32628

Skype : mandiri188

Sms Center : +85595902930

Wechat : mandiri188

YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com

YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar