Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola TANGGAL 10 - 11 September 2017


https://goo.gl/FC33uY


USA Major League Soccer

00:00 Columbus Crew vs Kansas City [0 : 1/2]
02:30 Atlanta United vs Dallas [0 : 1/4]
08:00 Seattle Sounders vs LA Galaxy [0 : 1]

Chile Primera
22:30 Audax Italiano vs Univ Catolica [1/4 : 0]
01:30 Everton vs Palestino [0 : 3/4]
04:00 CSD Antofagasta vs Huachipato [0 : 1/2]

 Mexico Liga MX
00:00 Pumas vs Tijuana [0 : 1/4]
06:30 Santos Laguna vs Toluca [0 : 1/2]

Argentina Primera Division
00:05 Godoy Cruz vs Talleres [0 : 1/4]
02:05 Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo [0 : 1/4]
04:05 River Plate vs Banfield [0 : 3/4]
06:05 Lanus vs Boca Juniors [1/4 : 0]

English Premier League
19:30 Burnley vs Crystal Palace [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Swansea vs Newcastle [0 : 1/4]

Spanish La Liga
17:00 D. La Coruna vs Real Sociedad [0 : 0]
21:15 Ath. Bilbao vs Girona [0 : 3/4]
23:30 Celta Vigo vs Alaves [0 : 3/4]
01:45 Villarreal vs Real Betis [0 : 1/2]

Italian Serie A
17:30 Inter Milan vs Spal [0 : 2]
20:00 Atalanta vs Sassuolo [0 : 1]
20:00 Cagliari vs Crotone [0 : 3/4]
20:00 Lazio vs AC Milan [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Udinese vs Genoa [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Verona vs Fiorentina [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Benevento vs Torino [3/4 : 0]
01:45 Bologna vs Napoli [1 1/2 : 0]

German Bundesliga
20:30 Hertha Berlin vs Werder Bremen [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Schalke 04 vs Stuttgart [0 : 3/4]

French Ligue 1
20:00 Saint Etienne vs Angers [0 : 1/4]
22:00 Lyon vs Guingamp [0 : 1]
02:00 Marseille vs Rennes [0 : 3/4]

Japan J-League
16:30 Vegalta Sendai vs Sagan Tosu [0 : 1/4]

Korea K-League
13:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings vs Chunnam Dragons [0 : 3/4]
15:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Gangwon [0 : 1]
16:00 Incheon United vs Gwangju [0 : 0]
17:00 Daegu vs Pohang Steelers [0 : 0]

China Super League
18:35 Beijing Guoan vs Yanbian [0 : 2]
18:35 Chongqing Lifan vs Liaoning [0 : 3/4]
18:35 Hebei China Fortune vs Guangzhou [0 : 1/4]
18:35 Shanghai Shenhua vs Henan Jianye [0 : 1/2]
18:35 Tianjin Quanjian vs Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng [0 : 1/2]

Dutch Eredivisie
17:30 Heerenveen vs PSV [3/4 : 0]
19:30 AZ Alkmaar vs NAC Breda [0 : 1]
19:30 Sparta vs Twente [0 : 1/4]
19:30 Utrecht vs Roda JC [0 : 1]
21:45 Groningen vs VVV Venlo [0 : 1/2]

Italan Serie B
22:30 Parma vs Brescia [0 : 1]
 
Spain Segunda Liga
18:00 Tenerife vs Granada [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Zaragoza vs AD Alcorcon [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Cultural Leonesa vs Valladolid [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Albacete vs Lugo [0 : 0]
01:30 Rayo Vallecano vs Osasuna [0 : 1/4]

German 2.Bundesliga
18:30 Braunschweig vs Sandhausen [0 : 1/4]
18:30 Darmstadt vs Bochum [0 : 1/4]
18:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Union Berlin [0 : 0]

Belgium Pro League
19:30 KAA Gent vs Racing Genk [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Standard Liege vs Charleroi [0 : 1/2]
01:00 Mechelen vs Oostende [0 : 0]

Portugal Primeira Liga
22:00 Vitoria Setubal vs Braga [1/4 : 0]
00:00 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Boavista [0 : 1/2]
02:15 Estoril vs Moreirense [0 : 3/4]

Russia Premier League
18:00 Dinamo Moscow vs Zenit St. Petersburg [3/4 : 0]
20:30 Ufa vs Krasnodar [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Terek Grozny vs Lokomotiv Moscow [0 : 0]
21:30 Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast vs SKA Khabarovsk [0 : 3/4]

Turkey Super Liga
21:00 Osmanlispor vs Goztepe [0 : 3/4]
21:00 Trabzonspor vs Genclerbirligi [0 : 1]
00:00 Antalyaspor vs Galatasaray [1/2 : 0]
00:00 Bursaspor vs Akhisar BldGeng [0 : 0]

Sweden Allsvenskan
20:00 Elfsborg vs Kalmar [0 : 3/4]
20:00 Halmstads vs Hacken BK [1/2 : 0]
20:00 Hammarby vs AIK Solna [1/4 : 0]
20:00 Orebro vs Malmo [3/4 : 0]
22:30 IK Sirius vs GIF Sundsvall [0 : 1/2]
22:30 Jonkopings Sodra vs IFK Norrkoping [0 : 0]

Norway Eliteserien
23:00 Aalesund vs Stabaek [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Haugesund vs Lillestrom [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Kristiansund vs Tromso IL [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Sandefjord vs Viking [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Valerenga vs Sarpsborg 08 [0 : 0]
01:00 Stromsgodset vs Rosenborg BK [1/4 : 0]

Denmark Superliga
19:00 Lyngby vs Helsingor [0 : 3/4]
21:00 FC Copenhagen vs Midtjylland [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Odense vs Brondby [1/2 : 0]

Switzerland Super League
21:00 Grasshopper vs Sion [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Luzern vs Thun [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Young Boys vs Lugano [0 : 1]

Ukraine Premier League
18:00 Zirka Kirovohrad vs Chernomorets Odessa [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Karpaty Lviv vs Veres [0 : 1/4]
21:00 Stal D vs Illichivets [1/2 : 0]
23:30 Dinamo Kiev vs Oleksandria [0 : 1]

Greece Super League
20:00 Panionios vs Panetolikos [0 : 3/4
22:15 AEK Athens vs AEL Larisa [0 : 1]
22:15 Levadiakos vs Platanias [0 : 1/4]
00:30 Kerkyra vs Panathinaikos [3/4 : 0]

Brazil Serie A
21:00 Atletico Paranaense vs Coritiba [0 : 1/2]
02:00 Santos vs Corinthians [0 : 0]
02:00 Sport Recife vs Avai [0 : 1]
02:00 Vitoria vs Fluminense [0 : 1/4]
05:00 Botafogo vs Flamengo [1/4 : 0]
05:00 Chapecoense vs Cruzeiro [0 : 0]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :

Pin BB : 2BE32628

Skype : mandiri188

Sms Center : +85595902930

Wechat : mandiri188

YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com

YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar