Jadwal Pertandingan Sepak Bola 17 - 18 September 2017



 English Premier League
19:30 Chelsea vs Arsenal [0 : 3/4]
22:00 Manchester United vs Everton [0 : 1]

 Spanish La Liga
17:00 Alaves vs Villarreal [1/4 : 0]
21:15 Girona vs Sevilla [1/4 : 0]
23:30 Las Palmas vs Ath. Bilbao [0 : 0]
01:45 Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid [3/4 : 0]

 Italian Serie A
17:30 Sassuolo vs Juventus [1 1/4 : 0]
20:00 AC Milan vs Udinese [0 : 1]
20:00 Napoli vs Benevento [0 : 2]
20:00 Spal vs Cagliari [0 : 1/4]
20:00 Torino vs Sampdoria [0 : 3/4]
23:00 Chievo vs Atalanta [1/4 : 0]
01:45 Genoa vs Lazio [1/2 : 0]

 German Bundesliga
18:30 Hoffenheim vs Hertha Berlin [0 : 3/4]
20:30 Leverkusen vs Freiburg [0 : 1]
23:00 Dortmund vs Koln [0 : 1]

 French Ligue 1
20:00 Amiens vs Marseille [1/2 : 0]
22:00 Angers vs Metz [0 : 1]
22:00 Rennes vs Nice [0 : 1/4]
02:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Lyon [0 : 2]

 Brazil Serie A
21:00 Avai vs Atletico Mineiro [1/4 : 0]
02:00 Atletico Paranaense vs Fluminense [0 : 3/4]
02:00 Corinthians vs Vasco da Gama [0 : 1]
02:00 Flamengo vs Sport Recife [0 : 1]
02:00 Gremio vs Chapecoense [0 : 1]
02:00 Vitoria vs Sao Paulo [0 : 1/4]
05:00 Cruzeiro vs Bahia BA [0 : 1]

 USA Major League Soccer
08:00 Chicago Fire vs DC United [0 : 3/4]
08:00 Colorado Rapids vs New York City [0 : 0]
08:00 Kansas City vs New England Revolution [0 : 1]
08:30 Real Salt Lake vs Portland Timbers [0 : 1/2]
09:30 LA Galaxy vs Toronto [0 : 0]
09:30 San Jose Earthquakes vs Houston Dynamo [0 : 1/4]
00:00 New York Red Bulls vs Philadelphia Union [0 : 1]

 Colombia Primera A
05:15 America de Cali vs Atletico Huila [0 : 1/2]
06:00 Aguilas Doradas vs Deportivo Cali [1/4 : 0]

Mexico Liga MX
09:00 Necaxa vs Puebla [0 : 1/4]
09:05 Chivas vs Pumas [0 : 3/4]
00:00 Toluca vs Queretaro [0 : 1/2]
06:30 Veracruz vs Lobos BUAP [0 : 1/4]

Argentina Primera Division
21:05 Talleres vs Velez Sarsfield [0 : 1/2]
00:05 Atletico Tucuman vs Chacarita Juniors [0 : 1/2]
02:05 Banfield vs Racing Club [0 : 1/2]
04:05 Boca Juniors vs Godoy Cruz [0 : 1]
06:05 San Martin San Juan vs River Plate [1/4 : 0]

Japan J-League
14:00 Jubilo Iwata vs Urawa Red Diamonds [1/4 : 0]

 Korea K-League
13:00 Incheon United vs Seoul [1/2 : 0]
16:00 Jeju United vs Ulsan Hyundai [0 : 1/4]
16:00 Pohang Steelers vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors [1/2 : 0]

 China Super League
18:35 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Henan Jianye [0 : 1/2]
18:35 Jiangsu Suning vs Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao [1/2 : 0]
18:35 Shanghai Shenhua vs Shandong Luneng [0 : 1/4]

 Dutch Eredivisie
19:30 ADO Den Haag vs Ajax [1 3/4 : 0]
19:30 Twente vs Utrecht [1/2 : 0]
21:45 PSV vs Feyenoord [0 : 1/4]
21:45 Vitesse vs VVV Venlo [0 : 3/4]

 Spain Segunda Liga
17:00 Cultural Leonesa vs Huesca [0 : 1/4]
21:00 AD Alcorcon vs Barcelona B [0 : 1/2]
23:00 Gimnastic Tarragona vs Albacete [0 : 1/4]
23:00 Real Oviedo vs Cadiz [0 : 1/4]
01:00 Cordoba vs Tenerife [0 : 0]

 German 2.Bundesliga
18:30 Bochum vs Heidenheim [0 : 1/2]
18:30 Darmstadt vs Bielefeld [0 : 1/2]
18:30 Greuther Furth vs Fortuna Dusseldorf [0 : 0]
18:30 Jahn Regensburg vs Dynamo Dresden [0 : 0]

 Belgium Pro League
19:30 Zulte Waregem vs Mouscron-Peruwelz [0 : 3/4]
23:00 Oostende vs KAA Gent [0 : 0]
01:00 Eupen vs Standard Liege [1/4 : 0]

 Portugal Primeira Liga
22:00 Belenenses vs Estoril [0 : 1/4]
00:00 Rio Ave vs Porto [1 : 0]
02:15 Braga vs Vitoria Guimaraes [0 : 1/2]

 Russia Premier League
15:00 SKA Khabarovsk vs Terek Grozny [1/4 : 0]
17:00 Ruan Tosno vs Spartak Moscow [3/4 : 0]
20:30 Rubin Kazan vs Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast [0 : 3/4]

Turkey Super Lig
21:00 Istanbul BB vs Trabzonspor [0 : 1/2]
21:00 Osmanlispor vs Sivasspor [0 : 1/2]
00:00 Alanyaspor vs Fenerbahce [1/4 : 0]
00:00 Goztepe vs Genclerbirligi [0 : 1/2]
00:00 Besiktas vs Konyaspor [0 : 1]

 English League One
21:00 Doncaster Rovers vs Scunthorpe Utd [0 : 0]
01:45 Wigan vs Northampton Town [0 : 3/4]

 Sweden Allsvenskan
20:00 AIK Solna vs Halmstads [0 : 1]
20:00 IK Sirius vs Ostersunds [0 : 0]
22:30 Malmo vs Hammarby [0 : 1]

Norway Eliteserien
23:00 Lillestrom vs Kristiansund [0 : 1]
23:00 Sandefjord vs Brann [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Sogndal vs Haugesund [0 : 0]
23:00 Tromso IL vs Sarpsborg 08 [1/4 : 0]
23:00 Viking vs Molde [1/4 : 0]
01:00 Rosenborg BK vs Valerenga [12] 0:01

 Denmark Superliga
18:00 Midtjylland vs Hobro [0 : 1]
21:00 Helsingor vs FC Copenhagen [1 1/4 : 0]
23:00 Brondby vs Aalborg [0 : 1]

 Ukraine Premier League
21:00 Zorya vs Karpaty Lviv [0 : 1/2]
23:30 Chernomorets Odessa vs Shaktar Donetsk [2 : 0]
23:30 Olimpic Donetsk vs Dinamo Kiev [1 1/4 : 0]

Greece Super League
20:00 Panathinaikos vs Apollon Smirnis [0 : 1]
22:15 AEL Larisa vs Atromitos Athens [0 : 0]
22:15 Platanias vs Kerkyra [0 : 3/4]
00:30 Lamia vs AEK Athens [1 1/4 : 0]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :

Pin BB : 2BE32628

Skype : mandiri188

Sms Center : +85595902930

Wechat : mandiri188

YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com

YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com

 USA Major League Soccer
03:00 Atlanta United vs Orlando City [0 : 1]

Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan hubungi CS kami :

Pin BB : 2BE32628

Skype : mandiri188

Sms Center : +85595902930

Wechat : mandiri188

YM : mandiri188cs@yahoo.com

YM : mandiri188_cs1@yahoo.com
Share on Google Plus

About Mandiri188

This is a short description in the author block about the author. You edit it by entering text in the "Biographical Info" field in the user admin panel.
    Blogger Comment
    Facebook Comment

0 komentar :

Posting Komentar